KidzTalk

Hi I’m new here!

+3 votes
138 views
asked Oct 28, 2020 in Random Posts by GymnasticsGirl11 (460 points)
Hiii peeps! I’m new here! Nice to meet you! Well, TTYL!
commented Nov 3, 2020 by Autumn (31,570 points)
Thx for editing
commented Nov 3, 2020 by GymnasticsGirl11
Yea sure. I don’t know why I could though


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 2, 2020 by Froggy
Jane,

No one cares so stop being so irresponsible and stupid. No one wants to know anything about your life anymore! So...just...stop!
commented Nov 3, 2020 by GymnasticsGirl11
I’m not Jane I’m GymnasticsGirl11!
commented Nov 5, 2020 by Froggy
Yeah right!
commented Nov 6, 2020 by GymnasticsGirl11
Froggy, stop. There was a glitch, ok? I commented, then realized I could somehow edit it, and then edited it!
+1 vote
answered Nov 2, 2020 by Pumpkin (709,230 points)

Oh No! Jane's Back

+2 votes
answered Nov 2, 2020 by Autumn (31,570 points)
I could tell it's jane's post by looking at the title lol
+2 votes
answered Oct 29, 2020 by GymnasticsGirl11 (460 points)

Jane,

No offense, but we really don’t care about you, your mom, or your dads weight. If you are going to keep posting like this, don’t post at all. I know it isn’t tru that you are abused or that you have the coronavirus. You’ve lied about that before. Please stop, Jane. No one actually cares.

commented Nov 2, 2020 by Pumpkin (709,230 points)
what? you asked the question. You have the same username
commented Nov 3, 2020 by GymnasticsGirl11
No there was a glitch I can edit it for some reason!
+1 vote
answered Oct 29, 2020 by SnickerDoodles
Jane, stop.
+2 votes
answered Oct 28, 2020 by Mynameis.... STOP JANE!!!

omg! Jane, stop it!!! Okay comment if you care AT ALL about Jane and her parents weight. Also a tag you chose is “icantbearit” oh great! Who cares?! Who has an account? If you answer yes please, please, flag Jane, and this post Kidzsearch can you please do anything? Also Jane your weight has NOTHING AT ALL to do with Technology!! angry_smile Do you think about your crazy posts?! Ughhhh how do you BEAR yourself 

commented Oct 29, 2020 by STOP IT JANE!!!!

Augggg I agree!  Jane answer our prayers and STOP POSTING NO ONE CARES JUST STOP IM SO MAD AHHHHH

commented Oct 29, 2020 by Jane

But what is your weight, Mynameis? Also I bet you are so fat you won’t even fit into your house.

commented Dec 6, 2020 by magicharrypottergal (18,080 points)
Jane might look at this and feel