KidzTalk

Whats your fav youtuber

+4 votes
183 views
asked Oct 30, 2020 in Videos by I'm addicted to youtube
If you are at home and watch yt what's you favorite youtube channel.


13 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 29 by anonymous
I like CrankThatFrank
0 votes
answered Apr 29 by ~Ash~ (91,770 points)
I don’t really have one.
0 votes
answered Apr 29 by Crystal-Arianator (24,280 points)

Grace's Room!! If you haven't heard of it, it's really cool, there are comedy vids, slime challenges, Among Us walkthroughs, makeup tutorials, and more. Also, sometimes Jojo Siwa and GEM Sisters

0 votes
answered Apr 29 by ~LunaLovegood120~ (1,310 points)
Norris Nuts

MrBeast

SSSniperwolf
commented Apr 30 by ein
ooh i like MrBeast too and i used to like SSSniperwolf but i don't support her anymore lol but she was so entertaining
+1 vote
answered Jan 28 by Autumn (34,090 points)
-An nafee
-Onepath Network
-tbhstudying
-studyquill
+1 vote
answered Jan 8 by anonymous
Dream
commented Jan 8 by Kaia
Azzyland

ssssniperwolf

jojo siwa
commented Jan 9 by anonymous

Sssniperwolf

MrBeast

Thxcya

Kevin Parry

commented Apr 30 by ein
YES DREAM :)
+1 vote
answered Nov 23, 2020 by Bugaboo
Also the Labrant fam
+1 vote
answered Nov 23, 2020 by Bugaboo
Azzy land

JoJo siwa

A for adley

Shoundurs
+1 vote
answered Nov 11, 2020 by Vanillattack (580 points)
sssniperwolf
azzyland
mr beast
Infinite
+1 vote
answered Nov 10, 2020 by Strawberries
Prestonplayz

Preston

Unspeakable

ZHC

P.S I definitely recommend watching ZHC he is an amazing artist
commented Jan 10 by EloquentRacer92
PrestonPlayz and Preston are the same, I think.