KidzTalk

Biden is president!!!!!!!

+3 votes
252 views
asked Nov 7, 2020 in General News by Froggy

Yay!!!!

Biden is now president and that loser, Donald trump, is gone!

America will be great again. Those 4 years of trump made America awful because he is a lunatic!

Biden! Biden! Biden!

commented Nov 9, 2020 by IrritatedFrenchElephant
I get that Eeyore is cute, but that doesn't justify Jackson's policies.
commented Nov 10, 2020 by Jester, Joker's gal (510 points)
what?
commented Nov 11, 2020 by anonymous
yayyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy
commented Nov 12, 2020 by Cookie monster

biden is the one who's STUPID he's terrible he'll make america worseangry

commented Nov 17, 2020 by pumpkin (679,410 points)
Trump is dumb and stupid
commented Nov 21, 2020 by Strawberries

YAAAAAAYYYY!!!!!! COMENT NO_MORE_TRUMP EVERYONE!!



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 10, 2020 by Ammy-k (35,430 points)
Why is this in the KidzNet category?
+1 vote
answered Nov 10, 2020 by Strawberries

YAY!!!!!!

+1 vote
answered Nov 9, 2020 by anonymous

It is so great

It is so good

+3 votes
answered Nov 9, 2020 by Queeny (129,270 points)
Biden isn't president right now, no matter what him or the media says. The states decide who becomes president, and the states aren't done counting votes. Plus, it is very possible a recount will be done on several states suspected of voter fraud.
commented Nov 9, 2020 by LunaLight (113,840 points)
See, now that's what I heard!
commented Nov 9, 2020 by RocketAlein
Sorry this is off topic but Qweeny are you back??? (Reallyyyyyyyy hope so.)
commented Nov 11, 2020 by pumpkin (679,410 points)
You just watch FOX news. There is NO fraud.
commented Nov 11, 2020 by LunaLight (113,840 points)
I don't watch news stations. Almost all of them are biased despite how unbiased they act.
commented Nov 13, 2020 by Trump hasn't lost
KITTEN! You said just watch FOX news... well FOX NEWS IS NOT ANY BETTER WITH THE LIES OVERALL!
commented Nov 14, 2020 by pumpkin (679,410 points)
If YOU don't even watch the news... You don't know ANYTHING.
commented Nov 14, 2020 by LunaLight (113,840 points)
News is biased.
commented Nov 16, 2020 by pumpkin (679,410 points)
Not really, you just say that as an excuse. You and I both know that BIDEN won.
commented Nov 16, 2020 by LunaLight (113,840 points)
I don't pay enough attention, I don't give a flarf.
commented Nov 17, 2020 by pumpkin (679,410 points)
Yeah, I can tell
commented Nov 17, 2020 by anonymous
Voter Fraud??? When was there fraud in 2016 when Trump won??? This is all Breitbart and QAnon fake stories.
commented Nov 23, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,610 points)
Bruh Fox News is better than Corrupt News Network, otherwise known as CNN.
commented Nov 29, 2020 by 500 iq (130 points)
bruh, stop the cap.
commented Jan 21 by anonymous

CNN is Cable News Network, THANK YOU. Now just watch the inauguration in peace. We all are America.

Joseph R. Biden sworn in as 46th president l ABC News - YouTube