KidzTalk

ʇɹɐ ʎɯ ʇɐ ʞool

+3 votes
183 views
asked Nov 12, 2020 in KidzArt by ɹǝddılɟ
ɐɥ ¡noʎ uɐɥʇ ɹǝʇʇǝq sɹǝʇʇǝl ʎɯ ǝʇıɹʍ uɐɔ ı
commented Jan 2 by Ada4 (14,190 points)

Yayday and EloquentRacer92, that’s a little rude. 

commented Jan 5 by EloquentRacer92
ada thats what it said. sorry


7 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 1 by EloquentRacer92
i can write my letters better than you! ha
+1 vote
answered Jan 1 by OllieMotionStudios (9,720 points)
I can easily read this
+1 vote
answered Dec 31, 2020 by magicharrypottergal (15,450 points)
Seriously flipper
0 votes
answered Dec 17, 2020 by Pumpkin (689,510 points)
Why did you tag me on this?
+1 vote
answered Dec 17, 2020 by ~Purple~ (32,620 points)
*gasp* how could you write better than me...
+1 vote
answered Dec 17, 2020 by anonymous
Mmm mmm mmm mmm not sure
+2 votes
answered Dec 3, 2020 by Yayday
I can write my words better than you!  ha no need to be rude