KidzTalk

What is your favorite song?

+10 votes
242 views
asked Mar 13, 2013 in Other by mathgeek36 (41,740 points)


6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 22, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
or psy gangnam style hyuna
+1 vote
answered Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
psy gangnam style
+1 vote
answered Jun 1, 2014 by tdtl1802 (13,530 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017

i have a lot of favorite songs. I like radioactive and demons by Imagine Dragons, I love the way you hate me by Like a storm, dark horse by Katy Perry, and I cant remember to forget you by Shakira and Rihanna.cool

commented Jun 7, 2014 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
those are all great songs!
commented Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
those are great songs....
+2 votes
answered Jun 1, 2014 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
edited Jun 7, 2014 by Cupcake549
Mine is 5 seconds of summer She looks so perfect and Cardiac Arrest by:Bad Suns! I also love the artists Emblem3, 1D and for girls Selena Gomez, Arianna Grande, and Demi Lovato!
+1 vote
answered Mar 17, 2013 by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
You may not know this singer, but Jennette McCurdy's Homeless Heart is really beautiful.
+1 vote
answered Mar 13, 2013 by anonymous
Kiss You by One Direction!!!!!!! <3 I LOVE 1D
asked Mar 14, 2013 in Music / Fine Arts by anonymous
edited Apr 2, 2017
when was Baytoven born and dided
commented Jun 7, 2014 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
Love 1D!