KidzTalk

Pets?

+1 vote
34 views
asked Nov 17 in Pets / Animals by Virgo ♍ (240 points)
Do you guys have any pets? I have two dogs and a hamster. My hamster is a dwarf hamster, and is super cute.( Even if he is really loud) My dogs are complete opposites from each other yet are best friends. One of my dogs I have had for eight years and is so old and loving.
commented Nov 17 by anonymous
wow! I have 3 hamsters 2 fish and one dog.


4 Answers

0 votes
answered 6 days ago by anonymous

1 fish [name:goldiefish].

commented 6 days ago by Virgo ♍ (240 points)
That's cool when I was younger I used to have some fish!
+1 vote
answered Nov 20 by ler81602 (380 points)
I have one dog
0 votes
answered Nov 18 by Autumn (19,170 points)

I don't have any pets T_T

Because my mom doesn't like them 

+2 votes
answered Nov 17 by anonymous
I have a lot of fish, and a 75 gallon fish tank.