KidzTalk

HAPPY ODD SOCKS DAY! [poll]

+1 vote
17 views
asked Nov 20 in Random Posts by magicharrypottergal (980 points)
This is where you can vote for your fave Andy and the odd socks member chat about odd socks day and do odd socks stuff!
Choices:
My fave odd sock is Andy (1 vote, 50%)
Moxy (0 votes)
Rio (1 vote, 50%)
Blue (0 votes)
Mac (0 votes)
Poll closed


2 Answers

0 votes
answered 6 days ago by anonymous
selected 2 days ago by magicharrypottergal
 
Best answer

i love soonnyyeyeemoticon-00100-smile

0 votes
answered 6 days ago by Barbie fan201
At my school when it was odd socks day  in our class  (the whole class)wore odd socks