KidzTalk

BOYS ONLY PLEASE NO GIRLS [poll]

+1 vote
52 views
asked Nov 20 in Polls by NATHAN (64,690 points)
How many of you girls and boys clicked on this? (answer in the poll) and be honest
Choices:
Boys (2 votes, 40%)
Girls (3 votes, 60%)


5 Answers

0 votes
answered 3 days ago by anonymous

I AM A GIRL NOT A BOYjawdrop

0 votes
answered 3 days ago by Maya 1 flag
I am a girl.Why do you care so much?1-You don't need to share secrets on here and say BOYS ONLY.You should not share personal info. on here.You should have friends and family to talk to.2-I like to give advice so why can't I give it to both genders.3-It isn't a big deal.People should feel free to click on anything they want to.
+1 vote
answered Nov 20 by LunaLight (99,190 points)
I hover over posts to know what they are, that's why I clicked.
+1 vote
answered Nov 20 by Bugaboo
Me and I’m a girl
+1 vote
answered Nov 20 by Girlygirl996780

I’m a girl!!! devil_smile