KidzTalk

What will happen when the world ends?

+8 votes
131 views
asked Dec 17, 2015 in Science by Pinkcalicous


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 3, 2020 by pumpkin (676,340 points)
I agree with princess kittens
+1 vote
answered Feb 3, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,980 points)
Umm well... I believe that when the world "ends" will be when jesus comes back and i think that all the believers in god will go to heaven and more stuff will happen afterward but i dont think the world will just.... End...