KidzTalk

What is your favourite youtuber

+3 votes
92 views
asked Nov 23, 2020 in Videos by OllieMotionStudios (15,350 points)

Mine is Alan Becker.

Here is one of his videos:

Who is your favourite youtuber?

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                 



5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 8 by Wolf gang 2000
I like dream pro minecraft player
+1 vote
answered Dec 22, 2020 by Madammeowsalot

My favorite youtuber(s) is dantdm, zebra gamer, imjaystation, gacha life, and many more, but those are my top 4.

+1 vote
answered Dec 22, 2020 by GuineaPigster (2,310 points)
KreekCraft
+1 vote
answered Dec 22, 2020 by anonymous
SssniperWolf
0 votes
answered Nov 24, 2020 by Izzy
I like The Eh bee family and Azzyland