KidzTalk

How do you make a tissue dance?

+7 votes
423 views
asked Dec 17, 2015 in Jokes & Riddles by Joker Rocker


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 18, 2016 by jtf
Flush it down the toilit
commented Nov 15, 2016 by -Moonlight- (64,510 points)
I am gonna have to agree with Pinkalicious.
commented Dec 8, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)
har har XD
+1 vote
answered Dec 18, 2015 by Pinkalicious

You put a little boogie in it!!!!laugh