KidzTalk

What games do you play on your tablet\pc?

+2 votes
105 views
asked Nov 26, 2020 in Gaming Club by Barbie fan201
Hi I just want to know what games do you gamers or  normal people play?.
commented Dec 12, 2020 by Unicorn friend
I play Wordington, PBS kids games, Car parking, bible for kids, bored button, goldfish go karts, and hot wheels.
commented Dec 12, 2020 by Unicorn friend
Oh and I forgot piano tiles and fishdom
commented Mar 18 by AnimalCrossingFan
I play Roblox, (MINECRAFT though it is broken.), and Scribblenauts on meh Amazon Tablet.

I play Roblox on my pc SOMETIMES however it was useful when my tablet B-R-O-K-E. (Lol why did I spell it like that?) I also play Roblox on my pc when roblox games on my tablet don't work. I also play Fall Guys in pc.

(Does Nintendo count?) If it does I LOVE Animal Crossing New Horizons. (for all you animal crossing new horizons gamers a update is here today!) YEET!


7 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 28, 2020 by OllieMotionStudios (14,200 points)
 
Best answer
I play Bridge Constructor Portal on my tablet..

I play Microsoft Minesweeper and Microsoft Solitaire Collection on my PC.
0 votes
answered Mar 18 by EloquentRacer92 (4,760 points)
I play Minecraft, ROBLOX, and Among Us. And if you take a close look at my username, you might know what my gamertag on Minecraft and ROBLOX is. For Among Us, it's shorten.
0 votes
answered Jan 8 by JD2005
1. Roblox

2. Alan Walker - The Aviation Game

3. Mystery: The Escape Game

4. Avicii - Gravity HD

5. Among Us
commented Mar 10 by BxnnieBoo (680 points)
Ooooh what’s ur user? Mines chree12345 :>
commented Mar 18 by JD2005
I don't play Roblox that much, unless I'm REALLY bored. And nope, sorry. I can't give out my username because of privacy reasons. It's against KS' rules.
commented Mar 18 by Somebody

I don't plah computer games very much but rarely i play Zooba from phone. regular_smile

0 votes
answered Jan 8 by Autumn (26,550 points)
These are some mobile games i play/used to play:

Neko atsume: kitty collector

Cats are cute

Tsuki adventure

Animal restaurant

Purrfect spirits

LostStore

Adorable home

A street cat's tale

I became a dog
0 votes
answered Dec 12, 2020 by Pocket
Roblox, Rocket League, Minecraft, Escapists, Paladins Champions of the realm. Stuff like that
0 votes
answered Nov 27, 2020 by Panda

i play among us and slither.io on phone emoticon-00100-smile

0 votes
answered Nov 27, 2020 by Autumn (26,550 points)
I play roblox and among us on phone
commented Dec 12, 2020 by Panda

i play AMONG US IT IS THE BEST GAME EVER

commented Mar 10 by BxnnieBoo (680 points)
Yasssss