KidzTalk

My tablet is an amazon tablet and it,s brillent ever since my parents got it

+4 votes
100 views
asked Nov 26, 2020 in Technology by Barbie fan201

jawdrop Omg it's  it's great (sorry if I am being rude)



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 9 by anonymous
No, they are stupid. They never work, they glitch a lot and and they are a huge waste of money. Go buy a Surface Pro they are like 1,0000000000 times better then stupid Amazon tech.

Pro tech tip: NEVER EVER buy ANY devices from Amazon. Ya know Microsoft is SO MUCH better.

Hope I talked a lil sense into you.
commented Jan 10 by EloquentRacer92
no microsoft is the worst
commented Jan 10 by Autumn (37,670 points)
I think samsung is better
commented Jan 10 by PrincessKittens Left (211,960 points)
Microsoft may be better but CHILL OMG amazon isnt that bad i am on amazon and its fine lol
commented Jan 29 by OllieMotionStudios (15,700 points)
I think amazon tablets are designed to keep you safe. Especially in kids mode.
+1 vote
answered Jan 9 by anonymous
I have one too. I am using it. It does glitch a lot, But I can fix it.