KidzTalk

It’s My Account’s 1st Anniversary!

+5 votes
43 views
asked Nov 30, 2020 in Random Posts by LewieTheLamborghini (22,890 points)

haiFinally! I love being here!



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 30, 2020 by Autumn (34,090 points)
 
Best answer

:D yay

commented Dec 1, 2020 by LewieTheLamborghini (22,890 points)
Awwww thanks :)
0 votes
answered May 7 by Emmy
Happy anniversary!My b-day is on november 30