KidzTalk

What has four legs,a head and leaves?

+6 votes
2,812 views
asked Dec 21, 2015 in Jokes & Riddles by Riddle Rocker
commented May 10, 2018 by anonymous
a chair


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 21, 2015 by GymnastPower (36,820 points)
 
Best answer
A table?
commented Dec 23, 2015 by Joker Rocker
Gymnastpower,u rock!!!!!!!!
+1 vote
answered Jul 1, 2017 by arkzo (423,840 points)
yeah a table
0 votes
answered Nov 27, 2016 by BreezyMoonDancer (5,400 points)

tables!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

+1 vote
answered Nov 23, 2016 by dnndndbdnnd
a dining room table