KidzTalk

What has four legs but cannot walk?

+8 votes
3,269 views
asked Dec 21, 2015 in Jokes & Riddles by Riddle Rocker


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Dec 27, 2015 by jamal
 
Best answer
Table
0 votes
answered Apr 21 by ~Ash~ (91,820 points)
A table?
+1 vote
answered Apr 21 by JD2005
A table/chair.
+1 vote
answered Apr 20 by anonymous
stool,chair,table,desk.
+2 votes
answered Jan 9, 2017 by L (78,600 points)
A chair