KidzTalk

Leaving Temporarily [poll]

+2 votes
71 views
asked Dec 1, 2020 in Personal by LunaLight (113,260 points)
Leaving KT for a bit. Idk when I'll come back, sometime around Christmas maybe. I'll still be on KidzNet if y'all wanna talk to me. Otherwise, see ya. Whatever reason you think I'm leaving for, It's not that, or it's not just that. I'll be back.
Choices:
I don't care, leave (2 votes, 15%)
I don't know you (2 votes, 15%)
I'll miss you (1 vote, 8%)
See ya when ya get back! (1 vote, 8%)
Nuuuuuuuu (7 votes, 54%)
Good, i don't like you (0 votes)


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 3, 2020 by NATHAN (68,070 points)
 
Best answer
Noooooooooooo!!!
0 votes
answered Dec 4, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,590 points)
NOoOoOoOoO!
0 votes
answered Dec 4, 2020 by pumpkin (678,480 points)
Um, alright. Cya later!
0 votes
answered Dec 4, 2020 by jellyfishlover (49,780 points)
Noooooo