KidzTalk

What is your fav color?

+2 votes
37 views
asked Dec 2, 2020 in Other by Unicorn friend
What is your favorite color? Mine is dark pink?


5 Answers

0 votes
answered May 17 by EloquentRacer92 (44,910 points)
Yellow
commented May 17 by black roses nikki

ALLLL OF THEM rainbow

+1 vote
answered May 17 by Autumn (34,130 points)
WHITE AND BLUEEE
0 votes
answered May 17 by Reader (11,720 points)
Pink and Purple!
0 votes
answered Dec 3, 2020 by Izzy

Yellow and Lavender. Also Blue.

0 votes
answered Dec 3, 2020 by NATHAN (68,850 points)
Green