KidzTalk

Art contest!!!!

+4 votes
87 views
asked Dec 3, 2020 in Artist Directories by Unicorn friend's art contest!
Pictures of anything uninappropiate is allowed! (Hint: I love unicorns!) Deadline is Dec. 5th!


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 4, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,020 points)
 
Best answer
K I will make sure to submit something!
0 votes
answered Dec 6, 2020 by Unicorn friend
Hi there again! You have until 12:00p.m. tonight to submit your drawing any later will not be counted so enter NOW!
0 votes
answered Dec 5, 2020 by Unicorn friend
Hi there last day to enter your drawings!!
0 votes
answered Dec 4, 2020 by Unicorn friend
But I love the picture!!
0 votes
answered Dec 4, 2020 by Unicorn friend
Did you actually draw it or print it? Because I only allow things that are hand drawn.
0 votes
answered Dec 4, 2020 by GymnasticsGirl11

Here is mine, hope you like it!

commented Dec 4, 2020 by kidzsearch (165,870 points)
Great drawing! Note: Please don't put any signatures on your art. We had to digitally edit it out in this drawing to protect your privacy.
commented Dec 4, 2020 by Unicorn friend
I absolutely love it!!!
commented Dec 4, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,020 points)
Woahhhhhhh!
commented Dec 5, 2020 by GymnasticsGirl11
Thank you so much!! And sorry KS, I didn’t think about that.
commented Dec 5, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,020 points)
No problem it’s amazing!