KidzTalk

Happens once in a minute, twice in a moment and never in a 1,000 years...

+6 votes
389 views
asked Dec 22, 2015 in Jokes & Riddles by riddleking (2,100 points)
What is it?


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Dec 29, 2015 by Lou Lou
 
Best answer
The letter "M".
+2 votes
answered Jun 27, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,260 points)
That's easy!  The letter M!
+1 vote
answered Jun 27, 2017 by arkzo (425,000 points)
M