How much money does a skunk have?

+3 votes
334 views
asked Dec 22, 2015 in Jokes & Riddles by Joker Rocker


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 15, 2016 by Bri Carpenter
a buttload :P
commented Jan 16, 2016 by Lou Lou
nope
+1 vote
answered Dec 17, 2016 by Izzy101 (2,540 points)

Not even a penny!!!!!!!!!!!  

 

+1 vote
answered Jan 10, 2017 by L (70,410 points)
A stinking rich amount (get it)?
+2 votes
answered Feb 7, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (262,010 points)
Not enough to buy perfume....LOL...?