KidzTalk

How to homwork

+2 votes
48 views
asked Dec 12, 2020 in Homework Help by anonymous
If you can't do your home work than throw it in the BBQ


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 13, 2020 by #softballstar25

Yeah. Everyone at my school, (or in my class(s) would agree with me) because the problems take forever. And I mean, FOREVER to compete. I'm in-school, so... technically I could. But my mom would kill me. Lol! 

                     #homeworksucks! 

                         Lol!! 

                                  -#softballstar25

+1 vote
answered Dec 13, 2020 by LunaLight (133,320 points)
If you don't know how to spell "homework" I think you might need to do it-
0 votes
answered Dec 12, 2020 by ~Purple~ (33,450 points)
Good tips, but all my homework is online, so... time to burn my school computer!
0 votes
answered Dec 12, 2020 by Panda

lolomgomg i wish i can do that but basicly i would get a conduct mark and be in big trouble

commented Dec 12, 2020 by ~Purple~ (33,450 points)
Agreed!