First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Kids Weekly Issue 6: Holiday Edition!

+9 votes
397 views
asked Dec 23, 2015 in News & Politics by GymnastPower (36,280 points)

Note!: I'll be posting this is Spanish, and all the new issues at come!

Track DOWN SANTA?

Link: http://www.noradsanta.org/

This Christmas Eve, use the link above to track santa. The website even has some cool things you can do throughout the year! There's a countdown, a arcade for gamers, a library for bookworms, and so much more! And get this, IT'S ALL FREE!

Watch Santa's reindeer?

Live Link!: https://reindeercam.com/

Holiday (Fashion and shopping)

MUST HAVES!

FITBIT

IPAD PRO &APPLE PEN

AMERICAN GIRL DOLL

Take short survey! https://docs.google.com/forms/d/1IxSl5xDOYOrHeIzm9Jyo6tsDkq_S4kY2KgMF5kW_wt8/viewform?usp=send_formhttps://docs.google.com/forms/d/1IxSl5xDOYOrHeIzm9Jyo6tsDkq_S4kY2KgMF5kW_wt8/viewform?usp=send_form

 

 

 

 

 



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered 2 days ago by Kitten (532,600 points)
Kids weekly? That is the name of the KS mag, LOL
+1 vote
answered 2 days ago by toad aka star (323,460 points)
awesome!!!