KidzTalk

NEW TO KIDZ TALK!

+2 votes
90 views
asked Dec 15, 2020 in All Advisors by shining star (580 points)

HEY!!!!

I AM NEW TO KIDS TALK! I AM SHINING STAR! I AM ALSO ON KIDZNET! 

HMMMMM....

BUT I DONT KNOW MUCH ABOUT KIDZTALK...

CAN YOU ANSWER ME SOME FEATURES OF IT???



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 16, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,570 points)

 

KIDZTALK F.A.Q.

This will tell you everything you need to know... I wish they had a kidztalk FAQ when I started.

+1 vote
answered Dec 16, 2020 by magicharrypottergal (15,630 points)
Hi  I recommend the KIDS TALK handbook by jazzi(maybe ask kitten how to get on it idk)
+2 votes
answered Dec 16, 2020 by mycatlovesme99 (190 points)
kids talk is where you put questions and people answer them
+2 votes
answered Dec 15, 2020 by LunaLight (123,090 points)
You'll kinda figure it out.
commented Dec 16, 2020 by shining star (580 points)
Lol
commented Dec 16, 2020 by mycatlovesme99 (190 points)
totally Lol