Today I learned how to.......

+4 votes
77 views

Today I learned how to use the headphones I got for Christmas yesterday!!!!!!smiley They are amazing! 

asked Dec 26, 2015 in Today I Learned... by EmeraldJazzi (30,350 points)


3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Awesome! You are sooooooooooo lucky! I wish I had headphones!smileylaughheart

answered Dec 31, 2015 by Lou Lou
selected Jan 7, 2016 by EmeraldJazzi

thxsmiley

wait are you telling me none of you have headphones WHAT?
0 votes
I  learned how to speak in sign language.
answered Dec 28, 2015 by anonymous
i learned a few more words in Spanish.

To aprender más palabras del Español
that's cool
0 votes

Good for you! yes

answered Jul 25, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (100,510 points)