KidzTalk

It’s my bday todayyyyyyyyyyyyy!

+4 votes
71 views
asked Dec 16, 2020 in Personal by LewieTheLamborghini (22,890 points)
Finally, it’s my birthday!
commented May 11 by MrGoodGuy (150 points)
happy bday!


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 16, 2020 by Pumpkin (749,360 points)
 
Best answer

Happy Birthday!!

 

commented Dec 18, 2020 by LewieTheLamborghini (22,890 points)
Tyyy
commented Dec 18, 2020 by Pumpkin (749,360 points)
:)
0 votes
answered May 11 by Ariana Grande fan!!!

Happy Birthday!!!!!!boogie

0 votes
answered May 11 by AnimalCrossingFan
WAIT NO WAY MY BDAY IS ALSO ON THE 16TH
commented May 11 by Crazycat136
Thats also 15 days after mine
0 votes
answered May 11 by Reader (11,640 points)

Happy Birthday to you! birthday-cake

0 votes
answered May 11 by EloquentRacer92 (44,750 points)
That’s 2 days after my sisters bday