KidzTalk

Do you think Courtly Jester should register to Ever After High?

+8 votes
312 views
asked Dec 29, 2015 in General Entertainment by Lou Lou

For you EAH fans out there, should the sneaky Jester register to Ever After?Please commet and answer if you want to vote!!!!!!!!!!Ever After High rules forever after!heartkisssmileywinklaughcheekyenlightenedyes



6 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jan 9, 2016 by GymnastPower (36,980 points)
 
Best answer
I NEED TO CATCH UP!!!! I AHVEN'T WATCHED EAH SINCE SEASON 1!!!!! NETFLIX HERE I COME!!!
commented Jan 9, 2016 by Lou Lou

Well at least one person likes EAHsmiley 

commented Jan 10, 2016 by Lou Lou

Good luck.Hey, do you know what's Monster High? A girl from Ever After High just registered to Monster High! What will happen next! And also, back to EAH, Raven Queen's mom is up to some evil plans but I don't know what.I am so excited for the next season.Good Luck with catching up, GymnastPower!smiley[Do you really like gymnastics?Are you really flexible?]

                       Your Cyber KidzSearch Friend,Lou Lou

asked Jan 13, 2016 in General Entertainment by rae (87,600 points) Ever After High
commented Jan 13, 2016 by rae (87,600 points)

lol I like it, too!!yes

0 votes
answered Jun 5, 2020 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,630 points)
Oooh, that would interesting! I would love to see that.
0 votes
answered Jun 5, 2020 by pumpkin (669,300 points)
sure
+1 vote
answered Jun 4, 2020 by Ever after high fan
She should come. I believe she can be good!
+1 vote
answered Jul 7, 2017 by abyy

no!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1fear-face

+2 votes
answered Jan 13, 2016 by rae (87,600 points)
SPOILERS G.P!!!!!!!

I don't think she should because she tried to kill Lizzie Hearts's mom, so that's definitely a red flag. However, I DO want to see more of Raven awakening the power withing her. When she was I those piles of presents battling Courtly, that was intense!!! And she won, even against her own mother's powers; just used by the wrong person.
commented Jan 16, 2016 by Lou Lou

Well if you thought Courtly just can't register to EAH, you're wrong. The vote poll on Eh said that she registered!indecision

commented Sep 24, 2016 by fufu
nooooooooo