KidzTalk

Would you rather... Part 1 [poll]

+4 votes
35 views
asked Dec 21, 2020 in Polls by GuineaPigster (2,270 points)
Would you rather...

Use a pen or

Use a pencil.
Choices:
Use a Pen (2 votes, 50%)
Use a Pencil (2 votes, 50%)
Poll closed


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 20 by anonymous
 
Best answer
Pencil/...DUH!
0 votes
answered Jan 13 by little penguin for the win
pen pen pen pen pen pen pen pen pen