KidzTalk

Shout out to.....

+1 vote
64 views
asked Dec 22, 2020 in Shout-Outs by RocketAlein
Awesome job to Pumpkin (Kitten), who clearly worked hard on the awesome new Kidztalk logo and it has been selected! Great job to Pumpkin (Kitten), for your awesome work!

RocketAlein


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 22, 2020 by Pumpkin (707,470 points)
Thanks for the shout-out!!

I made the new kidztalk logo with love and I hope you enjoy it <3
+1 vote
answered Dec 22, 2020 by babyboo
Well done Kitten! (or Pumpkin)
commented Dec 24, 2020 by Pumpkin (707,470 points)
Thanks!!