KidzTalk

Who changed the symbol?

+3 votes
47 views
asked Dec 24, 2020 in All Advisors by anonymous
Hello, I just wanted to know:

1. Who changed the Kidztalk logo?

2. Can you change the logo independently?
commented Dec 25, 2020 by anonymous
Thanks!


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 25, 2020 by Pumpkin (696,010 points)

I designed the new logo. I Hope you love it! heart

+1 vote
answered Dec 24, 2020 by Queeny (129,970 points)
1. Kitten/pumpkin designed the new logo.

2. Nope. You can submit logo ideas to KS though, and they'll decided whether to use it or not.
+1 vote
answered Dec 24, 2020 by -GEMHeart- (290,400 points)
Kitten/Pumpkin created a logo idea on Kn and KS accepted it. They just added it here :)