if i drink i die , if i eat i am fine. what am i?

+5 votes
1,725 views

i hope you try to figure this out. and that you have fun trying also!smiley

asked Dec 31, 2015 in Jokes & Riddles by bubblepuppy
donald trump


6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Fire
answered Jan 1, 2016 by Lou Lou
selected Jan 4, 2016 by whizkid

Good answer!laugh

Thanks!
+1 vote
fire
answered Jan 8, 2016 by goldy
+1 vote
Fiar
answered May 23, 2016 by arKZo (195,150 points)
0 votes
Fb c.f.
answered Dec 13, 2017 by Bbc.co
0 votes
A robot
answered Feb 20 by anonymous
0 votes
answered May 24 by Panda lover