KidzTalk

What is the one thing that always increases but never decreses?

+7 votes
261 views
asked Jan 1, 2016 in Other by Annesha

Clue:people get older by this thingcool



3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 30, 2018 by Skullcrusher
Debt!
commented Dec 26, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (50,960 points)
Lol
+1 vote
answered Jun 13, 2017 by arkzo (424,180 points)
age
+1 vote
answered Jan 16, 2016 by YouKnowMeNuggetOMG

AGE!!!!!!!!!!laugh

commented Jan 17, 2016 by YourCousinLouLou
I know you are right because I was with Annesha when we asked this question