KidzTalk

What is it called when you speak 2 languages?

+6 votes
177 views
asked Mar 30, 2013 in Foreign Languages by smile828 (32,080 points)


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 6, 2013 by KIDZZ (3,410 points)
selected May 11, 2013 by smile828
 
Best answer
its BI-ING-UAL-LOLOLOLOL:)
commented Jul 24, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,470 points)
Lololololololololol!:);)!!!!!
0 votes
answered Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (423,840 points)
Bilingual! lololololololol
0 votes
answered Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (423,840 points)

bilingüe in Spanish

+1 vote
answered Mar 30, 2013 by smile828 (32,080 points)
Bilingual