KidzTalk

My schedule for KT

+2 votes
64 views
asked Dec 31, 2020 in Personal by PrincessKittens Left (211,660 points)

Between now and January I will be on, January 1st I will be off then January 2 through undefined date I will be on

 

I will tell u guys the date I will leave atleast 24 hrs in advance



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 2 by Pumpkin (693,070 points)
okay, good to know!
+2 votes
answered Dec 31, 2020 by ~Purple~ (32,690 points)
So happy to see you here again!