KidzTalk

Back in March I posted this

+2 votes
63 views
asked Dec 31, 2020 in Ask Kitten by AnOnYmOuS <3

asked Mar 4 in Ask Kitten by AnOnYmOuS <3

I asked this back in March and I saw the comments one said that I havent seen kitten... well I have... kitten is not very good at privacy lol

 

 

And kitten I know I sound like a creeper right now... that is why I am doing this anonymously haha  - I am a registered user

 

Try to guess who I am guys good luck



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 10 by PrincessKittens Left (211,010 points)
It was me...................................
+1 vote
answered Jan 2 by LunaLight (113,670 points)
Well, you aren't me, Lesbian Wolf Furry, Overcomer, or Anonymous, and it's not Knight/im kanye, ammyk, Awesome Space Kitten, Jabber, LLM, Moonlight, JD2005, or NATHAN. So I do have a couple of questions. 1. Are you a more popular user or a smaller one? 2. How long have you been here? (5 years, 4 years, 3 years, 2 years, 1 year, <1 year approximately?)
commented Jan 2 by AnOnYmOuS <3
I am a very popular user and i joined under a year ago
commented Jan 2 by LunaLight (113,670 points)
Alright, my guesses are Princess Kittens or jellyfishlover. I can't find many popular users who joined under a year ago, so I am thinking one of those two.
commented Jan 3 by AnOnYmOuS <3
Interesting guess...
commented Jan 3 by LunaLight (113,670 points)
Do I have a correct guess of one those two?
commented Jan 10 by PrincessKittens Left (211,010 points)
It was me...................
commented Jan 10 by LunaLight (113,670 points)
I WAS RIGHT!
commented Jan 11 by AmmyK
Yay, I exist!