KidzTalk

No one remembered me

+1 vote
80 views
asked Jan 2 in Personal by PrincessKittens Left (211,960 points)
I looked at my birthday and no-one posted about my birthday... I know i was offline but im disappointed


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 3 by magicharrypottergal (24,610 points)
Happy birthday to princess kittens! Happy birthday to princess kittens! Happy birthday to u!
+3 votes
answered Jan 2 by LunaLight (133,620 points)
Apologies, I forget about other people's birthdays a lot. Happy late birthday though!
commented Jan 3 by PrincessKittens Left (211,960 points)
Lol thanks
+3 votes
answered Jan 2 by Pumpkin (762,330 points)
You weren't even online tho
commented Jan 3 by PrincessKittens Left (211,960 points)
Ik it was mostly a joke
commented Jan 3 by Pumpkin (762,330 points)
Um... Okay?