KidzTalk

Should I post a daily among us blog?

+2 votes
35 views
asked Jan 2 in General Blogs by SnickerDoodles
I play it every day, and sometimes, interesting stuff like cheaters or jerks appear. Would u guys like me to post a daily blog about the interesting stuff?
commented Jan 31 by L e t s c a t t o d a y 1 2 3 4 5
Yes


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 3 by pumpkin (679,410 points)
Sure. You do you.
+1 vote
answered Jan 3 by PrincessKittens Left (211,010 points)
Sure...