KidzTalk

What is you personal opinion of me?

+2 votes
103 views
asked Jan 3 in Personal by GymnasticsGirl11
I’m GymnasticsGirl11. I’m just wondering, not going to judge you. Pls answer honestly. I won’t feel bad. I know I don’t post/answer/comment much, but yeah. Thank you, love you.


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 21 by Ariana Grande fan!!!
Your really nice and honest
+1 vote
answered Jan 15 by little penguin
i love ur posts
+1 vote
answered Jan 15 by Cowboy Guy
I'm a bit confused about the not commenting thing. I'm new, and everything that I've posted, you have commented on. You're pretty fun and humorous in those, too.
commented Jan 15 by magicharrypottergal (15,510 points)
Oh hi!
commented Jan 15 by Cowboy Guy
Yeah, also, you left that one post....

[I won't say anymore, but if you know what I mean by that, then take it as a compliment]
+1 vote
answered Jan 4 by LunaLight (122,640 points)
commented Jan 4 by Pumpkin (689,620 points)
Your answer was blank. Was that intentional?