KidzTalk

About Ariana Grande fan

+3 votes
62 views
asked Jan 4 in Random Posts by CoolDude
Hi, it's CoolDude here and I just wanted to let everyone know that Ariana Grande fan!!! is my girlfriend. Sorry for telling everyone, bae.


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 4 by Pumpkin (708,860 points)
 
Best answer
I hope you enjoy your life together!
0 votes
answered Jan 22 by PrincessJelly (53,210 points)
smnknrnjfjnjejnfjnr awww dats so cute :3
commented Jan 26 by CoolDude
Haha
commented Jan 26 by PrincessJelly (53,210 points)

have you guys kissed yettttt download

commented Jan 28 by CoolDude
Yeah!
commented Jan 28 by PrincessJelly (53,210 points)
oooooOoOooOooOoooOOO
0 votes
answered Jan 22 by Ariana Grande fan!!!
Oh It's ok bby         Luv ya
commented Jan 22 by Yassss
OOOOOOOO Do you guys ever kiss????
commented Jan 25 by Ariana Grande fan!!!
Sometimes!