KidzTalk

Recycle pls

+2 votes
57 views
asked Jan 4 in Other by Yayday

Hi guys we need to recycle it’s important to keep the earth safe it’s the only earth we have not mars not Pluto earth stop treating it like an object globe . From earth-Chan  help me I’m sicker and I need help by yayday 

 



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 5 by EloquentRacer92
Yeah! We need to recycle. Sadly, people litter. Littering isn't good for the Earth, especially sea life. #RecyclePlease
+1 vote
answered Jan 5 by Autumn (34,130 points)
Okay, but how are we going to do it? What should we start doing to keep earth safe?
+1 vote
answered Jan 5 by anonymous
People won't listen! Its sad how people do not care and people are building more houses and hotels... and etc.! there is no reason why to just move to mars! No way! this is OUR home and we can't leave earth hanging just like that! :( We are going to clean the earth because it is our home!! Just please... take care our home! :( and wildlife AND last but not least...Marine life too!

This is my answer!

#CARE FOR THE EARTH