Don't you think Kidzsearch is the best website ever?

+13 votes
737 views

I totally do!laugh:-o:D

asked Jan 4, 2016 in Other by Lou Lou


22 Answers

+7 votes

heartI really like it too!heart

answered Jan 4, 2016 by riddleking (1,470 points)
+7 votes
Thanks for the wonderful compliments!

KidzSearch.com
answered Jan 4, 2016 by kidzsearch (97,150 points)
+7 votes

yes love it!

answered Jan 5, 2016 by anonymous
+7 votes

Not the best, but I do like it heartlaugh

answered Jan 7, 2016 by ☺ hsgirl10 ❤ (6,920 points)
+7 votes

I LOVE IT, TOO!!

answered Jan 10, 2016 by Reagan&Griffin
+7 votes

I TOTTALY DO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!heartsmileywinklaughcheekyyes

answered Jan 16, 2016 by YourCousinNuggetOMG
+8 votes

Giving these answers will support kidzsearch alot! Thanks! I can't believe so many people love kidzsearch!heartsmileylaughcheekysurpriseangelenlightenedyesheart

answered Jan 16, 2016 by ExcitedLouLou
+7 votes
Yes I do
answered Jul 7, 2016 by arkzo (366,250 points)
+7 votes
It's so awesome!
answered Jul 8, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,500 points)
+6 votes
I love it!
answered Oct 6, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (13,360 points)
+6 votes
I think kidzsearch is the best site ever because it filters explicit content.
answered Oct 8, 2016 by L
+6 votes
Yes!
answered Oct 22, 2016 by L
+6 votes
Totally!!!
answered Oct 22, 2016 by Dancer727 (21,970 points)
+6 votes

YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS ITS EPICCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCC TOTALLYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY

 

answered Dec 19, 2016 by FrizzyFriday
+6 votes
Yes,alot
answered Apr 17, 2017 by Brianna
+6 votes
YES YES YES YES I DOOOOOOO! DO'S FOR DAYS!!!!
answered Apr 18, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (68,940 points)
+6 votes
It's awesome. I was looking for somewhere where I could have some friends online and it would be safe, and this popped up!
answered May 16, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (247,830 points)
+6 votes

It's great!

answered May 29, 2017 by jazzlinny (35,850 points)
+7 votes

yay yesssssssssssss!

answered Jul 7, 2017 by abby
+4 votes

It is definitely the best website for kids I've ever seen.

answered May 2 by Ammy-K (17,450 points)
+3 votes
I do!
answered May 2 by NATHAN (60,110 points)
+4 votes
YES I LOVE KIDZSEARCH SO MUCH!!!!
answered Aug 22 by Autumn (48,480 points)