Don't you think Kidzsearch is the best website ever?

+15 votes
766 views
asked Jan 4, 2016 in Other by Lou Lou

I totally do!laugh:-o:D



25 Answers

+7 votes
answered Jan 4, 2016 by riddleking (1,470 points)

heartI really like it too!heart

+7 votes
answered Jan 4, 2016 by kidzsearch (108,530 points)
Thanks for the wonderful compliments!

KidzSearch.com
+7 votes
answered Jan 5, 2016 by anonymous

yes love it!

+7 votes
answered Jan 7, 2016 by ☺ hsgirl10 ❤ (7,190 points)

Not the best, but I do like it heartlaugh

+7 votes
answered Jan 10, 2016 by Reagan&Griffin

I LOVE IT, TOO!!

+7 votes
answered Jan 16, 2016 by YourCousinNuggetOMG

I TOTTALY DO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!heartsmileywinklaughcheekyyes

+8 votes
answered Jan 16, 2016 by ExcitedLouLou

Giving these answers will support kidzsearch alot! Thanks! I can't believe so many people love kidzsearch!heartsmileylaughcheekysurpriseangelenlightenedyesheart

+7 votes
answered Jul 7, 2016 by arkzo (402,650 points)
Yes I do
+7 votes
answered Jul 8, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (114,450 points)
It's so awesome!
+6 votes
answered Oct 6, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (14,190 points)
I love it!
+6 votes
answered Oct 8, 2016 by L
I think kidzsearch is the best site ever because it filters explicit content.
+6 votes
answered Oct 22, 2016 by L
Yes!
+6 votes
answered Oct 22, 2016 by Dancer727 (22,970 points)
Totally!!!
+6 votes
answered Dec 19, 2016 by FrizzyFriday

YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS ITS EPICCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCC TOTALLYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY

 

+6 votes
answered Apr 17, 2017 by Brianna
Yes,alot
+6 votes
answered Apr 18, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (73,320 points)
YES YES YES YES I DOOOOOOO! DO'S FOR DAYS!!!!
+6 votes
answered May 16, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (271,760 points)
It's awesome. I was looking for somewhere where I could have some friends online and it would be safe, and this popped up!
+6 votes
answered May 29, 2017 by jazzlinny (37,370 points)

It's great!

+7 votes
answered Jul 7, 2017 by abby

yay yesssssssssssss!

+4 votes
answered May 2, 2019 by Ammy-K (18,710 points)

It is definitely the best website for kids I've ever seen.

+3 votes
answered May 2, 2019 by NATHAN (62,140 points)
I do!
+4 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by Autumn (63,570 points)
YES I LOVE KIDZSEARCH SO MUCH!!!!
+1 vote
answered Dec 29, 2019 by WelshTerriersss (7,380 points)
It's totally epic!!!!
0 votes
answered Dec 30, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (188,430 points)
THE BEST
0 votes
answered Dec 31, 2019 by Queeny (98,340 points)
It's definitely my favorite website!