Don't you think Kidzsearch is the best website ever?

+10 votes
523 views

I totally do!laugh:-o:D

asked Jan 4, 2016 in Other by Lou Lou


19 Answers

+2 votes

heartI really like it too!heart

answered Jan 4, 2016 by riddleking (1,180 points)
+2 votes
Thanks for the wonderful compliments!

KidzSearch.com
answered Jan 4, 2016 by kidzsearch (71,410 points)
+2 votes

yes love it!

answered Jan 5, 2016 by anonymous
+2 votes

Not the best, but I do like it heartlaugh

answered Jan 7, 2016 by ☺ hsgirl10 ❤ (6,320 points)
+2 votes

I LOVE IT, TOO!!

answered Jan 10, 2016 by Reagan&Griffin
+2 votes

I TOTTALY DO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!heartsmileywinklaughcheekyyes

answered Jan 16, 2016 by YourCousinNuggetOMG
+3 votes

Giving these answers will support kidzsearch alot! Thanks! I can't believe so many people love kidzsearch!heartsmileylaughcheekysurpriseangelenlightenedyesheart

answered Jan 16, 2016 by ExcitedLouLou
+3 votes
Yes I do
answered Jul 7, 2016 by arKZo (226,100 points)
+2 votes
It's so awesome!
answered Jul 8, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (99,720 points)
+1 vote
I love it!
answered Oct 6, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (11,930 points)
+1 vote
I think kidzsearch is the best site ever because it filters explicit content.
answered Oct 8, 2016 by L
+1 vote
Yes!
answered Oct 22, 2016 by L
+1 vote
Totally!!!
answered Oct 22, 2016 by Dancer727 (19,450 points)
+1 vote

YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS ITS EPICCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCC TOTALLYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY

 

answered Dec 19, 2016 by FrizzyFriday
+1 vote
Yes,alot
answered Apr 17, 2017 by Brianna
+1 vote
YES YES YES YES I DOOOOOOO! DO'S FOR DAYS!!!!
answered Apr 18, 2017 by Tyler043007 (54,490 points)
+1 vote
It's awesome. I was looking for somewhere where I could have some friends online and it would be safe, and this popped up!
answered May 16, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (158,420 points)
+1 vote

It's great!

answered May 29, 2017 by EmeraldJazzi (30,150 points)
+1 vote

yay yesssssssssssss!

answered Jul 7, 2017 by abby