Don't you think Kidzsearch is the best website ever?

+7 votes
350 views

I totally do!laugh:-o:D

asked Jan 4, 2016 in Other by Lou Lou  


19 Answers

+1 vote

heartI really like it too!heart

answered Jan 4, 2016 by riddleking (870 points)  
+1 vote
Thanks for the wonderful compliments!

KidzSearch.com
answered Jan 4, 2016 by kidzsearch (56,680 points)  
+1 vote

yes love it!

answered Jan 5, 2016 by anonymous  
+1 vote

Not the best, but I do like it heartlaugh

answered Jan 7, 2016 by ☺ hsgirl10 ❤ (5,600 points)  
+1 vote

I LOVE IT, TOO!!

answered Jan 10, 2016 by Reagan&Griffin  
+1 vote

I TOTTALY DO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!heartsmileywinklaughcheekyyes

answered Jan 16, 2016 by YourCousinNuggetOMG  
+2 votes

Giving these answers will support kidzsearch alot! Thanks! I can't believe so many people love kidzsearch!heartsmileylaughcheekysurpriseangelenlightenedyesheart

answered Jan 16, 2016 by ExcitedLouLou  
+2 votes
Yes I do
answered Jul 7, 2016 by arKZo (158,320 points)  
+1 vote
It's so awesome!
answered Jul 8, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (92,150 points)  
0 votes
I love it!
answered Oct 6, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (10,780 points)  
0 votes
I think kidzsearch is the best site ever because it filters explicit content.
answered Oct 8, 2016 by L   10 52 381
0 votes
Yes!
answered Oct 22, 2016 by L   10 52 381
0 votes
Totally!!!
answered Oct 22, 2016 by Dancer727 (17,950 points)  
0 votes

YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS ITS EPICCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCC TOTALLYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY

 

answered Dec 19, 2016 by FrizzyFriday  
0 votes
Yes,alot
answered Apr 17, 2017 by Brianna  
0 votes
YES YES YES YES I DOOOOOOO! DO'S FOR DAYS!!!!
answered Apr 18, 2017 by Tyler043007 (45,810 points)  
0 votes
It's awesome. I was looking for somewhere where I could have some friends online and it would be safe, and this popped up!
answered May 16, 2017 by GemHeart (87,680 points)  
0 votes

It's great!

answered May 29, 2017 by EmeraldJazzi (26,640 points)  
0 votes

yay yesssssssssssss!

answered Jul 7, 2017 by abby