Don't you think Kidzsearch is the best website ever?

+11 votes
645 views

I totally do!laugh:-o:D

asked Jan 4, 2016 in Other by Lou Lou


21 Answers

+5 votes

heartI really like it too!heart

answered Jan 4, 2016 by riddleking (1,240 points)
+5 votes
Thanks for the wonderful compliments!

KidzSearch.com
answered Jan 4, 2016 by kidzsearch (76,060 points)
+5 votes

yes love it!

answered Jan 5, 2016 by anonymous
+5 votes

Not the best, but I do like it heartlaugh

answered Jan 7, 2016 by ☺ hsgirl10 ❤ (6,400 points)
+5 votes

I LOVE IT, TOO!!

answered Jan 10, 2016 by Reagan&Griffin
+5 votes

I TOTTALY DO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!heartsmileywinklaughcheekyyes

answered Jan 16, 2016 by YourCousinNuggetOMG
+6 votes

Giving these answers will support kidzsearch alot! Thanks! I can't believe so many people love kidzsearch!heartsmileylaughcheekysurpriseangelenlightenedyesheart

answered Jan 16, 2016 by ExcitedLouLou
+5 votes
Yes I do
answered Jul 7, 2016 by arKZo (263,930 points)
+5 votes
It's so awesome!
answered Jul 8, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (100,770 points)
+4 votes
I love it!
answered Oct 6, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (12,120 points)
+4 votes
I think kidzsearch is the best site ever because it filters explicit content.
answered Oct 8, 2016 by L
+4 votes
Yes!
answered Oct 22, 2016 by L
+4 votes
Totally!!!
answered Oct 22, 2016 by Dancer727 (19,690 points)
+4 votes

YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS ITS EPICCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCC TOTALLYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY

 

answered Dec 19, 2016 by FrizzyFriday
+4 votes
Yes,alot
answered Apr 17, 2017 by Brianna
+4 votes
YES YES YES YES I DOOOOOOO! DO'S FOR DAYS!!!!
answered Apr 18, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (55,530 points)
+4 votes
It's awesome. I was looking for somewhere where I could have some friends online and it would be safe, and this popped up!
answered May 16, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (174,580 points)
+4 votes

It's great!

answered May 29, 2017 by EmeraldJazzi (30,510 points)
+4 votes

yay yesssssssssssss!

answered Jul 7, 2017 by abby
+2 votes

It is definitely the best website for kids I've ever seen.

answered May 2 by Ammy-K (8,900 points)
0 votes
I do!
answered May 2 by NATHAN (20,790 points)