KidzTalk

Joe biden is having a child

+1 vote
77 views
asked Jan 7 in Homework Help by anonymous
Joe biden is having a baby i kwon crazy
commented 1 day ago by Barbie fan201
Stop posting fake info on stuff not being rude or anything just stop please


8 Answers

0 votes
answered 3 days ago by Cowboy Guy
That's a fine statement, but it really shouldn't go in the "Homework Help" section. I was just trying to see who I could help out with their homework.
0 votes
answered Jan 9 by LunaLight (105,940 points)
Pretty sure men can't have kids (lol, joke people, joke)
+1 vote
answered Jan 9 by -GEMHeart- (285,530 points)
Unless u mean w one of the younger women who have *ahem* used him to climb up ladders, I’m pretty sure this is false lol
commented Jan 9 by pumpkin (669,280 points)
They did that to trump too. Honestly both of them are bad IMO.
+1 vote
answered Jan 9 by anonymous
Yeah right. There is no way

(Not to be rude)
+1 vote
answered Jan 8 by anonymous
Sorry but Mr. Biden and Mrs. Biden are kinda to old to have kids.

Doctors agree that having a baby at age 40 is a high risk so Joe is 78 WAY TO OLD and Jill Biden is 69 also to old.
commented Jan 9 by LunaLight (105,940 points)
Yeah, at 69 there is pretty much a 0% chance there, don't know much about the guy's side of that but probably same there.
+1 vote
answered Jan 7 by ~Purple~ (27,180 points)
....ummm he already has a bunch of grandchildren... pretty sure this is false....
commented Jan 8 by anonymous
YEP!!

P.s who r u and how di i use this kidzlook thingy.

Also who is Kid search? That a weird usaname.
commented Jan 9 by LunaLight (105,940 points)
Hello anonymous. It's called KidzTalk. Most of it is self-explanatory on how to use, like posting, and you obviously have commenting figured out. And KidzSearch is the website administrator account (and the name of the main website all of this is on). What that means is that the KidzSearch staff made an account on KidzTalk to reply to anything users need help with or recommend. KidzSearch also moderates KidzTalk, KidzTube, and KidzNet.
+1 vote
answered Jan 7 by Autumn (22,430 points)
1. This is false

2. Why is this in the homework help catagory
commented Jan 8 by JD2005
Exactly.
0 votes
answered Jan 7 by jellyfishlover (40,570 points)
nah he's not honey. don't spread false info, k?
commented Jan 8 by anonymous
No it's true
commented Jan 8 by jellyfishlover (40,570 points)
It's not buddy. He's like 70. Stop spreading false info :)