KidzTalk

Have I been acting a little rude lately? [poll]

+1 vote
63 views
asked Jan 8 in Personal by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
I'm sorry I am being a little rude
Choices:
Yes (1 vote, 25%)
No (2 votes, 50%)
Idk (1 vote, 25%)


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 9 by Pumpkin (709,680 points)
Not really.
commented Jan 10 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
Wow thanks
+2 votes
answered Jan 9 by NATHAN (68,740 points)
No
commented Jan 10 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
Wow thanks