KidzTalk

Guys im sorry i lied but ihave no time... [poll]

+1 vote
79 views
asked Jan 10 in Personal by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Sorry guys i am leaving KT, ik i said id give u guys over 24 hours of time inadvance but im sorry i dont have enough time i have to leave kidztalk immediately

Also im sorry i wont be able to answer you guys on this post
Choices:
Sorry (10 votes, 100%)


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 11 by LunaLight (133,380 points)
*hugs* U will be missed!
+1 vote
answered Jan 11 by Pumpkin (752,550 points)
Okay, goodbye :)