KidzTalk

How do I become a user who earns points on KidzTalk/KidzNet?

+5 votes
74 views
asked Jan 10 in Ask KidzSearch by EloquentRacer92
How? Please tell me in the answers.

 

I want answers by TOMORROW! (or the next day)


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 10 by kidzsearch (165,570 points)
 
Best answer

You can use this link to register for a KidzTalk account. See our FAQ for answers to common KidzTalk questions. KidzNet is a moderated social network (similar to Facebook / Twitter, but safe for kids) that requires an account to use.

commented Jan 13 by EloquentRacer92
Ok
commented Jan 15 by EloquentRacer92
now i have kidznet is it ok if i share my kidznet username
commented Jan 15 by kidzsearch (165,570 points)
You are allowed to share your KidzNet username.
0 votes
answered May 6 by EloquentRacer92 (44,910 points)
Woah 68 views if I was only registered...
0 votes
answered Jan 12 by EloquentRacer92
Answers closing! Thank you for the answers!
0 votes
answered Jan 10 by Kadeislazyagain
I’m pretty sure you have to sign up to become a user, you should it’s free, I’m logged out but it makes it easier to find our own profile bit
0 votes
answered Jan 10 by LunaLight (133,380 points)
Register an account first.
0 votes
answered Jan 10 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Oh, you just have to register!