KidzTalk

Is Vivi lying?

+4 votes
99 views
asked Jan 11 in Random Posts by GymnasticsGirl11
Hi Vivi, I’m so sorry, I still love u and not going to judge promise just curious...

Are you lying?? Because is your post, I’m in the hospital, you said that the baby is being a pain in the butt. But 2 things:

1) are the babies born?? If so, congrats, and woohoo!

2) I thought it was twins... O.O

 

Please don’t feel bad. Please answer honestly. If you are lying, I won’t care and will still be your friend. So Congratulations on your addition to the family!! We love you Virginia


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 12 by Vivi
Oh and also they are not born yet but I will tell you guys when
+1 vote
answered Jan 12 by Vivi
Hey guys I am not lying but I am thankful that you care about me.
+2 votes
answered Jan 12 by Vivi
I am not lying sorry I am being overwhelmed but I would never lie to you guys and thank you
commented Jan 12 by GymnasticsGirl11
Ok thank so much Virginia, I totally understand
+1 vote
answered Jan 11 by PrincessJelly (52,610 points)
Yeah, she could be. But, then again, she is a kid, and we still love her <3
commented Jan 11 by GymnasticsGirl11
Yes. She is an amazing person and I won’t care if she is lying, I’ll forgive her like THAT. :)
commented Jan 12 by ~Purple~ (32,660 points)
Periodtttt.
commented Jan 12 by PrincessJelly (52,610 points)
PERIODTTTTT
commented Jan 12 by GymnasticsGirl11
P. E. R. I. O. D. T.
commented Jan 12 by PrincessJelly (52,610 points)
P. E. R. I. O. D. T. T.
commented Jan 12 by GymnasticsGirl11
P eriodt

E riodt

R iodt

I odt

O dt

D t

T
commented Jan 12 by PrincessJelly (52,610 points)
P

PE

PER

PERI

PERIO

PERIOD

PERIODT

PERIOD

PERIO
PERI
PER
PE
P
commented Feb 4 by Im so mad at you
Would you stop jane aka gymnastics girl 11
commented Feb 4 by ~Purple~ (32,660 points)
Uh this had already been resolved, you didn't really need to comment-
commented Feb 5 by PrincessJelly (52,610 points)
Yeah- that's literally greenie, we talked abt this-